Anna Webber
Anna Webber has 1 upcoming show, next GEORGE + Chiquita Magic. Playing at 2220 Arts + Archives. Sharing bills with Chiquita Magic, George and John Hollenbeck.
Upcoming shows
- GEORGE + Chiquita Magic
Thu, Oct 15, 8:30 PM PDT · 2220 Arts + Archives, Los Angeles
Chiquita Magic · George · Anna Webber · 2220 Arts + Archives · Los Angeles
Anna Webber videos on YouTube
- Anna Webber / Adam Hopkins / Tom Rainey - at Off-Brand Music Series - June 19 2019
Don Mount - Anna Webber’s Simple Trio // Idiom VI Large Ensemble
Roulette Intermedium - Anna Webber - Herb Alpert Award Guest Artist - 10/24/2025
CalArts Herb Alpert School of Music - Anna Webber – Slingsh0t
OSSIA New Music - Better & Better - Christopher Hoffman (with Anna Webber)
Out Of Your Head Records - Enoughness
Anna Webber - Topic
Playing with Anna Webber
- Chiquita Magic
1 upcoming night - George
1 upcoming night - John Hollenbeck
1 upcoming night - Sarah Rossy
1 upcoming night
Where to see Anna Webber
- 2220 Arts + Archives
Los Angeles · 1 upcoming night