Anthony Rother
Anthony Rother has 2 upcoming shows, next Night & Day: Anthony Rother Hybrid, Ken Ishii, KYRUH, Mike Parker, Mr.Murray. Playing at Signal and Fira Montjuïc MIRA Festival. Sharing bills with Ken Ishii, KYRUH and Mike Parker.
Upcoming shows
- Night & Day: Anthony Rother Hybrid, Ken Ishii, KYRUH, Mike Parker, Mr.Murray
Fri, Oct 23, 10:00 PM · Signal, New York
Anthony Rother · Ken Ishii · KYRUH · Signal · New York - MIRA 2026
Nov 6 - Nov 8 · Fira Montjuïc MIRA Festival, Barcelona
Anthony Rother · del Gesù · AMORE · Fira Montjuïc MIRA Festival · Barcelona
Anthony Rother videos on YouTube
- Anthony Rother - WE ARE FUTURISTS - (Directed by Timo Schlenstedt) - FUTURE KIDS
Anthony Rother - Anthony Rother - Father (Official)
Anthony Rother - Anthony Rother - HYBRID SET at DREAMING Festival - Medellín - Colombia 2025
Anthony Rother - Anthony Rother - HYBRID-SET Electro 2020
Anthony Rother - Anthony Rother | themuddshow (hybrid set)
themuddshow - Anthony Rother (HYBRID) | HÖR - Apr 16 / 2022
HÖR BERLIN
Playing with Anthony Rother
- Ken Ishii
1 upcoming night - KYRUH
1 upcoming night - Mike Parker
1 upcoming night - Mr. Murray
1 upcoming night - del Gesù
1 upcoming night - AMORE
1 upcoming night - ear
1 upcoming night - Fennesz
1 upcoming night - Machine Girl
1 upcoming night - Martin Rev
1 upcoming night - Max Cooper
1 upcoming night - ML Buch
1 upcoming night
Where to see Anthony Rother
- Signal
New York · 1 upcoming night - Fira Montjuïc MIRA Festival
Barcelona · 1 upcoming night