Flat Moon
Flat Moon has 3 upcoming shows, next Flat Moon. Playing at Rough Trade Liverpool and The Lexington. Sharing bills with Psychedelic Porn Crumpets and Ignoring Izzy.
Upcoming shows
- Flat Moon
Wed, Oct 28, 7:30 PM GMT · Rough Trade Liverpool, Liverpool
Flat Moon · Rough Trade Liverpool · Liverpool - Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
Wed, Nov 4, 6:30 PM GMT · O2 Academy Oxford, Oxford
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets · Flat Moon · Oxford - Flat Moon + guests
Sat, Nov 14, 7:30 PM GMT · The Lexington, London
Flat Moon · Ignoring Izzy · The Lexington · London
Flat Moon videos on YouTube
- 'Demise' - Official Music Video
Flat Moon - 'Cliché' - Official Music Video
Flat Moon - 'Enough' - Official Music Video
Flat Moon - 'Vultures' - Official Music Video
Flat Moon - 'Cherrywood' - Official Music Video
Flat Moon - 'Schleep' - Flat Moon (Official Music Video)
Flat Moon
Playing with Flat Moon
- Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
1 upcoming night - Ignoring Izzy
1 upcoming night
Where to see Flat Moon
- Rough Trade Liverpool
Liverpool · 1 upcoming night - The Lexington
London · 1 upcoming night