Roller Dome
Roller Dome has 1 upcoming show, next The Well + Pink Fuzz. Playing at Neurolux. Sharing bills with Pink Fuzz and The Well.
Upcoming shows
- The Well + Pink Fuzz
Fri, Oct 16, 7:00 PM MDT · Neurolux, Boise
Pink Fuzz · The Well · Roller Dome · Neurolux · Boise
Roller Dome videos on YouTube
- Roller Dome - "Empathy" - Official Video
Roller Dome and Jenn Sutkowski
Playing with Roller Dome
Where to see Roller Dome
- Neurolux
Boise · 1 upcoming night