The Grayston Unity
The Grayston Unity is a venue in Halifax at The Grayston Unity, 8 Horton Street, Halifax, HX1 1PU, United Kingdom. 23 upcoming nights listed; next: Adelaide Taylor & The Mess (Sat, Oct 24, 8:00 PM GMT+1). Coming up: The Blackheart Orchestra, Gurgles and Billy Billy 5P.
- The Grayston Unity, 8 Horton Street, Halifax, HX1 1PU, United Kingdom
Upcoming events
- Adelaide Taylor & The Mess
Sat, Oct 24, 8:00 PM GMT+1 · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Blackherat Orchestra
Thu, Oct 29, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
The Blackheart Orchestra · The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Dirty Laces
Sat, Oct 31, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
The Grayston Unity · Halifax - The Wind up Birds + Gurgles + Billy Billy 5p
Fri, Nov 6, 7:45 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
Gurgles · Billy Billy 5P · The Wind-Up Birds · The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Sister Wives + Typical Girlz
Fri, Nov 13, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
SISTER WIVES · The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Pat Fulgoni & Henry Botham
Sat, Nov 14, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Sister Wives
Fri, Nov 20, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Gas Kunst
Sat, Nov 21, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
Gas Künst · The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Face Up + Under the Influence + Skint knees
Fri, Nov 27, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
Skint Knees · Under the Influence · FACE UP! · The Grayston Unity · Halifax - The Dirt
Sat, Nov 28, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
Dirty Heads · The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Gold Cup
Fri, Dec 4, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
Gold Cup · The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Run Remedy
Sun, Dec 6, 3:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
Run Remedy · The Grayston Unity · Halifax - The Bluetones Acoustic
Sat, Dec 12, 1:30 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
The Bluetones · The Grayston Unity · Halifax - The Grayston Unity Christmas Party
Sat, Dec 19, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
Spray · Cuban Boys · The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Kirstys Poptastic Singalong
Sun, Dec 20, 4:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
The Grayston Unity · Halifax - NEW YEARS EVE with Dj Turnip
Thu, Dec 31, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Chantel McGregor & Band
Thu, Jan 28, 2027, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
Chantel McGregor · The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Klonk
Sat, Feb 6, 2027, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Halifax Goth Festival Weekend Wristband
Fri 12 Feb 2027, 20:00 UTC · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Inkubus Sukkubus + Social Youth Cult
Sat, Feb 13, 2027, 4:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
Inkubus Sukkubus · The Grayston Unity · Halifax - Darkness Shines + Reliquia
Sun, Feb 14, 2027, 3:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
The Grayston Unity · Halifax - hannah hu
Fri, Feb 19, 2027, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
Hannah Hu · The Grayston Unity · Halifax - British Birds
Fri, Mar 12, 2027, 8:00 PM GMT · The Grayston Unity, Halifax
British Birds · The Grayston Unity · Halifax
Artists playing The Grayston Unity
- The Blackheart Orchestra
1 upcoming night - Gurgles
1 upcoming night - Billy Billy 5P
1 upcoming night - The Wind-Up Birds
1 upcoming night - SISTER WIVES
1 upcoming night - Gas Künst
1 upcoming night - Skint Knees
1 upcoming night - Under the Influence
1 upcoming night - FACE UP!
1 upcoming night - Dirty Heads
1 upcoming night - Gold Cup
1 upcoming night - Run Remedy
1 upcoming night - The Bluetones
1 upcoming night - Spray
1 upcoming night - Cuban Boys
1 upcoming night - Chantel McGregor
1 upcoming night - Inkubus Sukkubus
1 upcoming night - Hannah Hu
1 upcoming night - British Birds
1 upcoming night
Other venues in Halifax
- The Albany Arcade
4 upcoming nights